Wiki › Bestiary › Deepling Warrior
Deepling Warrior

Deepling Warrior

a deepling warrior

Raceblood
Health1600
Experience1500
Speed145
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death10%
drown100%
earth-10%
energy-10%
fire100%
holy0%
ice100%
lifedrain0%
manadrain0%
physical0%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: PT-Reeffang Grotto, SP-Drowned Depths

Hunting Tips

  • High health - bring sustained damage or group up.
  • Excellent XP source - ideal for grinding.
  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.
  • Highly resistant to: ice, fire, drown - use alternative damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
SP-Drowned Depths6042522310
SP-Drowned Depths6068521010
SP-Drowned Depths6093516610
PT-Reeffang Grotto20144196439
PT-Reeffang Grotto20144195419
PT-Reeffang Grotto20123195749
PT-Reeffang Grotto20165195559
Live
Loading realm activity...